• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Umbrellas
  • Material: Polyester
  • Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: SUNY WAY
  • Model Number: SNW-Rainbow Hat Umbrella
  • Type:: Promotional Kids 13" 8K Colorful Hat Umbrella
  • Size:: 13" 8k
  • Style:: Hat Umbrella
  • frame:: zinc-plated frame
  • fabric: polyester fabric
  • Imprint:: your logo can be printed on the Rainbow Hat Umbrella
  • Packing:: Opp bag

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 12pcsRainbow Hat Umbrella per inner carton, 48pcs Head Umbrella per outer carton.
Delivery Detail: 40 days after deposit

Specifications

1)Promotional Kids 13" 8K Hat Umbrella
2)vendor of Totes,ELLE,KFC,Coca Cola
3)our Hat Umbrella factory established in 1988

Type:Promotional Kids 13" 8K Rainbow Hat Umbrella
Size:13" 8K
Style:Hat Umbrella
Fabric:190T polyester
Packing:OPP bag
Use:sunny day,fishing,promotion,retail,advertisement
Ribs:iron,steel
Imprint:your logo can be printed
MOQ:500Pieces Rainbow Hat Umbrella
Delivery:40days after deposit
Supply:420,000 pieces Rainbow Hat Umbrella  per Month
Factory:our Rainbow Hat Umbrella factory established in 1988
Some customers of us: Totes,ELLE,KFC,Coca Cola
if you interest other Rainbow Hat Umbrella,inquire me please.

 

Following information was Verified by TÜV
Export MarketRevenue(Last Year)Percent (%)
AsiaUSD 105,0005.92
AfricaUSD 15,0000.85
AmericaUSD260,00014.65
EuropeUSD 105,00073.52
ChinaUSD 25,0001.41
Mid EastUSD 40,0003.65
Production Line Capacity:360,000 Pieces/Month
MachineBrandQuantity
Sewing machineJuki; Brother50sets

                                 

About Us:

Our Rainbow Hat Umbrella factory established in year 1988.

Our major customers include Totes,ELLE,Disney,KFC,Coca Cola.

Our major products are straight umbrella, folding umbrella, golf umbrella, beach umbrella, Rainbow Hat Umbrella and so on.

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $56,000
Learn More